How to read these predictions
Each percentage is an estimated probability. Explore the data and models behind our analysis.
Learn more →Explore probabilities, statistics and analysis for upcoming matches. Predictions based on data, for more informed decisions.
| Time / League | Match | 1 | X | 2 | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Top probability | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 | Seattle Sounders Los Angeles FC | 41%2.45 | 19%5.39 | 41%2.46 | 65% | 64% | 41% | View › |
| 00:00 | Real Salt Lake Los Angeles Galaxy | 43%2.33 | 27%3.72 | 30%3.31 | 59% | 61% | 43% | View › |
| 00:00 | FC Dallas Colorado Rapids | 49%2.03 | 24%4.11 | 26%3.80 | 52% | 50% | 49% | View › |
| 00:00 | Austin Portland Timbers | 39%2.59 | 22%4.49 | 39%2.55 | 63% | 59% | 39% | View › |
| 00:00 | San Diego Sporting Kansas City | 57%1.76 | 20%5.12 | 24%4.23 | 60% | 56% | 57% | View › |
| 00:00 | Minnesota United FC San Jose Earthquakes | 44%2.28 | 26%3.88 | 30%3.30 | 67% | 70% | 44% | View › |
| 00:00 | Houston Dynamo St. Louis City | 46%2.19 | 27%3.67 | 27%3.68 | 55% | 57% | 46% | View › |
| 00:00 | La Tribu de Cd. Juarez Cañoneros Marina | 63%1.58 | 23%4.39 | 14%7.12 | 54% | 47% | 63% | View › |
| 00:30 | Nautico Recife CRB | 46%2.19 | 25%4.08 | 30%3.35 | 49% | 53% | 46% | View › |
| 01:00 | Toluca Monterrey | 48%2.09 | 25%3.98 | 27%3.71 | 59% | 59% | 48% | View › |
| 01:00 | Sporting San Miguelito CD Arabe Unido | 40%2.47 | 30%3.38 | 30%3.34 | 41% | 42% | 40% | View › |
| 01:00 | Tauro FC Alianza FC | 49%2.02 | 27%3.68 | 23%4.27 | 51% | 47% | 49% | View › |
| 01:00 | UMECIT Plaza Amador | 25%4.05 | 23%4.30 | 52%1.92 | 53% | 49% | 52% | View › |
| 01:00 | Vaqueros Reynosa Artesanos Metepec | 20%5.01 | 28%3.62 | 52%1.91 | 60% | 62% | 52% | View › |
| 01:00 | Auckland FC 2 Napier City Rovers | 39%2.56 | 28%3.60 | 33%3.02 | 52% | 48% | 39% | View › |
| 01:15 | America de Cali Deportivo Cali | 53%1.87 | 27%3.70 | 20%5.10 | 56% | 46% | 53% | View › |
| 01:30 | Cienciano Sport Huancayo | 56%1.80 | 21%4.77 | 24%4.25 | 53% | 66% | 56% | View › |
| 01:30 | Alianza Águila | 41%2.42 | 23%4.29 | 35%2.83 | 47% | 53% | 41% | View › |
| 01:30 | CD Olimpia Olancho | 57%1.75 | 23%4.32 | 20%5.09 | 57% | 53% | 57% | View › |
| 08:30 | Ural Volga Ulyanovsk | 48%2.07 | 33%3.06 | 19%5.30 | 53% | 50% | 48% | View › |
| 10:00 | BKMA II Noah II | 69%1.44 | 18%5.68 | 13%7.59 | 60% | 40% | 69% | View › |
| 10:00 | Jagiellonia U19 Zagłębie Lubin U19 | 35%2.87 | 27%3.74 | 38%2.60 | 65% | 55% | 38% | View › |
| 10:00 | UCSA Probiy Horodenka | 47%2.12 | 28%3.51 | 24%4.09 | 55% | 46% | 47% | View › |
| 10:30 | Lernayin Artsakh Olympia Yerevan | 18%5.69 | 24%4.13 | 58%1.72 | 49% | 51% | 58% | View › |
| 10:30 | Sardarapat 2 Andranik | 19%5.40 | 21%4.84 | 61%1.64 | 53% | 55% | 61% | View › |
| 10:30 | Banants II Ararat II | 43%2.33 | 25%3.99 | 32%3.12 | 60% | 46% | 43% | View › |
| 10:30 | Lozova Karbon Cherkasy | 33%3.08 | 27%3.76 | 41%2.44 | 58% | 56% | 41% | View › |
| 11:00 | Korona Kielce U19 Arkonia U19 | 35%2.86 | 29%3.49 | 36%2.75 | 56% | 44% | 36% | View › |
| 11:00 | Miedź Legnica U19 Polonia Warszawa U19 | 43%2.31 | 25%3.97 | 32%3.17 | 59% | 53% | 43% | View › |
| 11:00 | Talent Warszawa U19 Górnik Zabrze U19 | 21%4.81 | 24%4.23 | 56%1.80 | 59% | 54% | 56% | View › |
| 11:00 | Vilkhivtsi Dinaz Vyshhorod | 56%1.80 | 21%4.79 | 23%4.26 | 60% | 47% | 56% | View › |
| 11:00 | Teruel Ibiza | 28%3.51 | 31%3.26 | 41%2.45 | 58% | 47% | 41% | View › |
| 11:00 | Viktoria Plzeň W Horní Heršpice W | 51%1.95 | 22%4.46 | 26%3.81 | 51% | 41% | 51% | View › |
| 11:00 | Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Bryansk | 53%1.87 | 25%3.96 | 21%4.69 | 46% | 45% | 53% | View › |
| 11:00 | Sporting CP U23 Sporting Braga U23 | 45%2.23 | 28%3.63 | 28%3.63 | 51% | 52% | 45% | View › |
| 11:00 | Jove Español Villarreal III | 28%3.59 | 29%3.49 | 44%2.30 | 60% | 46% | 44% | View › |
| 11:00 | Oleksandria SK Poltava | 49%2.04 | 26%3.88 | 25%3.97 | 50% | 55% | 49% | View › |
| 11:00 | Hércules II Soneja | 45%2.22 | 26%3.91 | 29%3.39 | 47% | 46% | 45% | View › |
| 11:30 | Nyva Ternopil II Nyva Vinnytsya | 31%3.23 | 22%4.57 | 47%2.12 | 57% | 53% | 47% | View › |
| 12:00 | Stabaek Stromsgodset | 32%3.10 | 27%3.77 | 41%2.43 | 60% | 55% | 41% | View › |
| 12:00 | Haugesund ODD Ballklubb | 52%1.91 | 21%4.81 | 27%3.71 | 58% | 54% | 52% | View › |
| 12:00 | Sogndal hodd | 47%2.11 | 25%3.98 | 28%3.63 | 60% | 56% | 47% | View › |
| 12:00 | Moss Ranheim | 30%3.34 | 26%3.88 | 44%2.26 | 62% | 56% | 44% | View › |
| 12:00 | Bryne Kongsvinger | 34%2.98 | 23%4.29 | 43%2.32 | 58% | 55% | 43% | View › |
| 12:00 | Sandnes ULF Asane | 51%1.97 | 25%4.00 | 24%4.12 | 60% | 61% | 51% | View › |
| 12:00 | Raufoss Egersund | 25%4.06 | 26%3.83 | 49%2.03 | 60% | 47% | 49% | View › |
| 12:00 | Strommen Lyn | 43%2.30 | 29%3.49 | 28%3.58 | 61% | 62% | 43% | View › |
| 12:00 | Leeds United U21 AFC Bournemouth U21 | 27%3.69 | 24%4.18 | 49%2.04 | 56% | 52% | 49% | View › |
| 12:00 | Ruh Lviv Skala 1911 Stryi | 42%2.41 | 25%3.97 | 33%3.01 | 64% | 48% | 42% | View › |
| 12:15 | Nyiregyhaza Gyori ETO FC | 24%4.14 | 20%5.09 | 56%1.78 | 54% | 53% | 56% | View › |
| 12:30 | APEA Polemidion | 55%1.83 | 29%3.50 | 17%6.00 | 51% | 45% | 55% | View › |
| 13:00 | IFK Goteborg Malmo FF | 39%2.57 | 25%3.98 | 36%2.78 | 54% | 58% | 39% | View › |
| 13:00 | Halmstad Djurgardens IF | 16%6.38 | 14%7.35 | 71%1.41 | 54% | 41% | 71% | View › |
| 13:00 | US Biskra ASO Chlef | 45%2.20 | 25%3.95 | 29%3.42 | 44% | 45% | 45% | View › |
| 13:00 | JS El Biar MC Alger | 32%3.16 | 28%3.61 | 41%2.46 | 55% | 51% | 41% | View › |
| 13:00 | Khenchela Témouchent | 55%1.83 | 28%3.62 | 18%5.68 | 53% | 56% | 55% | View › |
| 13:00 | Bystrc Kníničky Sparta Brno | 39%2.57 | 27%3.67 | 34%2.95 | 71% | 63% | 39% | View › |
| 13:00 | Venda Nova Novo Esporte Clube | 58%1.72 | 24%4.25 | 18%5.45 | 60% | 44% | 58% | View › |
| 13:00 | Beltinci Dravinja | 59%1.70 | 24%4.14 | 17%5.84 | 62% | 50% | 59% | View › |
| 13:00 | Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana | 38%2.63 | 33%3.00 | 29%3.48 | 56% | 51% | 38% | View › |
| 13:30 | Erbil Gharraf | 53%1.88 | 22%4.62 | 25%3.97 | 50% | 30% | 53% | View › |
| 13:45 | Jagiellonia GKS Katowice | 46%2.18 | 27%3.65 | 27%3.73 | 65% | 68% | 46% | View › |
| 14:00 | Darmstadt 98 II Eddersheim | 41%2.42 | 25%3.97 | 33%2.99 | 64% | 54% | 41% | View › |
| 14:00 | NK Osijek HNK Hajduk Split | 21%4.79 | 25%3.94 | 54%1.86 | 52% | 47% | 54% | View › |
| 14:00 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz Novosibirsk | 37%2.71 | 31%3.18 | 32%3.17 | 48% | 48% | 37% | View › |
| 14:00 | Brinje-Grosuplje Aluminij | 41%2.47 | 23%4.38 | 37%2.73 | 47% | 54% | 41% | View › |
| 14:00 | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe FC Voluntari | 44%2.27 | 29%3.45 | 27%3.70 | 49% | 52% | 44% | View › |
| 14:30 | Debreceni VSC Ujpest | 49%2.04 | 24%4.09 | 27%3.77 | 52% | 67% | 49% | View › |
| 15:00 | Doneztebe FT Bidezarra | 53%1.88 | 29%3.47 | 18%5.56 | 52% | 46% | 53% | View › |
| 15:30 | AIK Stockholm BK Hacken | 37%2.67 | 24%4.23 | 39%2.57 | 51% | 51% | 39% | View › |
| 15:30 | IF Brommapojkarna Mjallby AIF | 41%2.45 | 21%4.72 | 38%2.63 | 60% | 62% | 41% | View › |
| 15:30 | Kalmar FF Sirius | 22%4.63 | 16%6.16 | 62%1.61 | 54% | 52% | 62% | View › |
| 16:00 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec Warta Gorzów | 61%1.64 | 21%4.73 | 18%5.59 | 56% | 48% | 61% | View › |
| 16:30 | Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa | 50%2.00 | 28%3.56 | 22%4.58 | 48% | 60% | 50% | View › |
| 16:30 | Radomlje Celje | 19%5.17 | 21%4.77 | 60%1.67 | 58% | 44% | 60% | View › |
| 16:45 | Ben Aknoun CR Belouizdad | 32%3.11 | 30%3.29 | 37%2.67 | 48% | 48% | 37% | View › |
| 16:45 | JS Saoura CS Constantine | 56%1.77 | 23%4.27 | 20%4.97 | 46% | 52% | 56% | View › |
| 17:00 | NK Varazdin Dinamo Zagreb | 27%3.65 | 22%4.46 | 50%1.99 | 53% | 53% | 50% | View › |
| 17:00 | Spartak Kostroma Nizhny Novgorod | 23%4.29 | 26%3.91 | 51%1.96 | 57% | 52% | 51% | View › |
| 17:00 | CFR 1907 Cluj Universitatea Craiova | 35%2.88 | 25%3.96 | 40%2.50 | 55% | 50% | 40% | View › |
| 18:00 | Vasas Ferencvarosi TC | 21%4.76 | 18%5.43 | 61%1.65 | 55% | 52% | 61% | View › |
| 18:00 | Club Deportivo Los Chankas Alianza Lima | 26%3.90 | 28%3.62 | 47%2.14 | 54% | 51% | 47% | View › |
| 19:15 | Lech Poznan Zaglebie Lubin | 58%1.72 | 24%4.18 | 18%5.60 | 58% | 57% | 58% | View › |
| 20:30 | Sport Boys UTC Cajamarca | 53%1.89 | 22%4.45 | 25%4.07 | 44% | 48% | 53% | View › |
| 21:00 | Aldosivi River Plate | 25%4.04 | 24%4.11 | 51%1.96 | 47% | 49% | 51% | View › |
| 21:00 | Argentinos JRS Huracan | 60%1.67 | 20%5.03 | 20%4.97 | 51% | 51% | 60% | View › |
| 21:00 | Banfield Atletico Tucuman | 37%2.71 | 30%3.34 | 33%3.01 | 43% | 48% | 37% | View › |
| 21:00 | Barracas Central Racing Club | 40%2.49 | 28%3.63 | 32%3.09 | 50% | 62% | 40% | View › |
| 21:00 | Boca Juniors Defensa Y Justicia | 68%1.48 | 21%4.67 | 11%9.22 | 49% | 41% | 68% | View › |
| 21:00 | Central Cordoba de Santiago Lanus | 32%3.09 | 31%3.21 | 36%2.75 | 47% | 59% | 36% | View › |
| 21:00 | Gimnasia L.P. Belgrano Cordoba | 47%2.11 | 29%3.39 | 23%4.31 | 49% | 58% | 47% | View › |
| 21:00 | Gimnasia M. Independ. Rivadavia | 36%2.77 | 26%3.79 | 38%2.66 | 47% | 50% | 38% | View › |
| 21:00 | Independiente Deportivo Riestra | 56%1.78 | 25%3.99 | 19%5.34 | 49% | 58% | 56% | View › |
| 21:00 | Instituto Cordoba Newells Old Boys | 57%1.77 | 26%3.89 | 18%5.66 | 49% | 55% | 57% | View › |
| 21:00 | Rosario Central Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 72%1.38 | 18%5.46 | 9%10.87 | 45% | 52% | 72% | View › |
| 21:00 | San Lorenzo Platense | 47%2.14 | 24%4.10 | 29%3.47 | 49% | 58% | 47% | View › |
| 21:00 | Talleres Cordoba Estudiantes L.P. | 38%2.61 | 29%3.40 | 32%3.10 | 47% | 57% | 38% | View › |
| 21:00 | Tigre Sarmiento Junin | 46%2.19 | 31%3.26 | 24%4.22 | 44% | 57% | 46% | View › |
| 21:00 | Union Santa Fe Velez Sarsfield | 34%2.92 | 31%3.22 | 35%2.88 | 49% | 52% | 35% | View › |
| 23:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso Comerciantes Unidos | 63%1.59 | 20%4.92 | 17%5.94 | 63% | 63% | 63% | View › |
Each percentage is an estimated probability. Explore the data and models behind our analysis.
Learn more →Compare match results with the predictions published before kickoff.
Learn more →Explore accuracy statistics, calibration and the history of our models.
Learn more →Models analyse historical data, recent form, Elo ratings and other statistics available before each match.
No. A probability is an estimate, not a guarantee. Football is unpredictable and any result can occur.
No. We are a football statistical analysis platform and do not accept bets. Use the information responsibly.