How to read these predictions
Each percentage is an estimated probability. Explore the data and models behind our analysis.
Learn more →Explore probabilities, statistics and analysis for upcoming matches. Predictions based on data, for more informed decisions.
| Time / League | Match | 1 | X | 2 | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Top probability | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:30 | Aurora Universitario de Vinto | 59%1.69 | 21%4.67 | 19%5.17 | 61% | 45% | 59% | View › |
| 00:30 | River Plate Nacional | 22%4.49 | 20%5.05 | 58%1.73 | 63% | 58% | 58% | View › |
| 05:00 | Central Stallions Hunters | 48%2.07 | 23%4.37 | 29%3.48 | 78% | 61% | 48% | View › |
| 08:00 | Deren Ulaanbaatar | 40%2.52 | 19%5.29 | 41%2.41 | 70% | 57% | 41% | View › |
| 12:00 | Santa Clara U23 Torreense U23 | 30%3.32 | 26%3.83 | 44%2.28 | 57% | 47% | 44% | View › |
| 13:00 | Hull City U21 Fleetwood Town U21 | 49%2.04 | 22%4.49 | 29%3.50 | 54% | 40% | 49% | View › |
| 13:00 | TP Mazembe Don Bosco | 64%1.56 | 28%3.59 | 8%12.25 | 52% | 44% | 64% | View › |
| 14:00 | JS Jijel CR Béni Thour | 64%1.57 | 23%4.42 | 14%7.31 | 48% | 38% | 64% | View › |
| 14:00 | MO Bejaia IRB Nezla | 51%1.97 | 27%3.70 | 22%4.47 | 48% | 42% | 51% | View › |
| 14:00 | WA Tlemcen RC Arba | 52%1.93 | 23%4.26 | 25%4.06 | 45% | 47% | 52% | View › |
| 14:00 | Paradou AC JSM Skikda | 52%1.94 | 29%3.40 | 19%5.26 | 50% | 46% | 52% | View › |
| 14:00 | Colchester United U21 Charlton Athletic U21 | 32%3.13 | 20%4.98 | 48%2.08 | 62% | 50% | 48% | View › |
| 17:00 | Brøndby W Rosenborg W | 51%1.97 | 31%3.22 | 18%5.51 | 57% | 55% | 51% | View › |
| 17:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt W PSV/Eindhoven W | 63%1.58 | 23%4.35 | 14%7.31 | 57% | 53% | 63% | View › |
| 17:00 | Torreense W Sparta Praha W | 42%2.38 | 28%3.62 | 30%3.29 | 68% | 56% | 42% | View › |
| 17:30 | Metalul Buzău CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 46%2.16 | 30%3.31 | 24%4.24 | 57% | 51% | 46% | View › |
| 17:45 | Häcken W Chelsea W | 25%3.99 | 12%8.60 | 63%1.58 | 59% | 46% | 63% | View › |
| 17:45 | Real Madrid W Paris FC W | 61%1.63 | 20%4.99 | 19%5.34 | 68% | 44% | 61% | View › |
| 18:00 | Midtjylland W Odense Q | 62%1.61 | 23%4.26 | 14%6.95 | 57% | 40% | 62% | View › |
| 18:00 | Atlético Tucumán Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. | 40%2.48 | 32%3.10 | 27%3.65 | 54% | 57% | 40% | View › |
| 18:00 | Estudiantes La Plata Res San Martín San Juan Res. | 61%1.64 | 28%3.51 | 11%9.41 | 49% | 51% | 61% | View › |
| 18:00 | Gimnasia Mendoza 2 Aldosivi Res. | 56%1.80 | 27%3.69 | 17%5.78 | 55% | 51% | 56% | View › |
| 18:00 | Quilmes 2 Independiente Riva. Res. | 51%1.96 | 23%4.38 | 26%3.84 | 64% | 55% | 51% | View › |
| 18:00 | Tigre Res. Vélez Sársfield Res. | 18%5.61 | 18%5.59 | 64%1.56 | 55% | 44% | 64% | View › |
| 18:00 | América de Pedrinhas Flamengo SE | 45%2.22 | 22%4.49 | 33%3.05 | 69% | 58% | 45% | View › |
| 18:00 | Caninde Socorrense | 56%1.78 | 23%4.43 | 21%4.70 | 73% | 66% | 56% | View › |
| 19:00 | Crewe Wigan | 49%2.03 | 24%4.23 | 27%3.69 | 63% | 49% | 49% | View › |
| 19:00 | Mansfield Town Chesterfield | 41%2.41 | 22%4.61 | 37%2.71 | 49% | 51% | 41% | View › |
| 19:00 | Stockport County Tranmere | 59%1.69 | 19%5.29 | 22%4.56 | 56% | 39% | 59% | View › |
| 19:00 | Burton Albion Notts County | 29%3.42 | 25%3.92 | 45%2.21 | 41% | 56% | 45% | View › |
| 19:00 | Grimsby Nottingham Forest U21 | 62%1.61 | 19%5.19 | 19%5.32 | 65% | 44% | 62% | View › |
| 19:00 | Barnsley Oldham | 40%2.50 | 22%4.52 | 38%2.63 | 50% | 51% | 40% | View › |
| 19:00 | Huddersfield Liverpool U21 | 71%1.41 | 17%6.01 | 12%8.07 | 64% | 51% | 71% | View › |
| 19:00 | Stevenage Fulham U21 | 65%1.53 | 17%5.85 | 18%5.70 | 69% | 55% | 65% | View › |
| 19:00 | Bristol Rovers Reading | 23%4.43 | 21%4.83 | 57%1.76 | 63% | 47% | 57% | View › |
| 19:00 | Plymouth Swindon Town | 53%1.87 | 21%4.79 | 26%3.89 | 67% | 51% | 53% | View › |
| 19:00 | Northampton Gillingham | 44%2.27 | 24%4.26 | 33%3.07 | 56% | 58% | 44% | View › |
| 19:00 | Millwall U21 Brighton U21 | 22%4.55 | 23%4.37 | 55%1.81 | 62% | 55% | 55% | View › |
| 19:30 | Bromley Milton Keynes Dons | 21%4.75 | 18%5.70 | 61%1.63 | 60% | 59% | 61% | View › |
| 19:30 | Wimborne Town Poole Town | 46%2.19 | 24%4.22 | 31%3.26 | 51% | 58% | 46% | View › |
| 19:45 | Chatham Town Leatherhead | 52%1.93 | 23%4.39 | 25%3.94 | 62% | 64% | 52% | View › |
| 19:45 | Morecambe Hereford | 50%2.01 | 24%4.22 | 26%3.78 | 56% | 50% | 50% | View › |
| 19:45 | Scarborough Athletic Marine | 47%2.11 | 26%3.82 | 26%3.78 | 59% | 52% | 47% | View › |
| 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town Torquay | 31%3.23 | 24%4.18 | 45%2.22 | 58% | 46% | 45% | View › |
| 19:45 | Salisbury Braintree | 48%2.08 | 26%3.82 | 26%3.90 | 51% | 45% | 48% | View › |
| 19:45 | Walton & Hersham Dover | 29%3.45 | 21%4.80 | 50%1.99 | 63% | 60% | 50% | View › |
| 19:45 | Bury Cleethorpes Town | 48%2.08 | 21%4.66 | 30%3.28 | 56% | 56% | 48% | View › |
| 19:45 | Rylands Guiseley AFC | 39%2.58 | 27%3.77 | 35%2.88 | 61% | 55% | 39% | View › |
| 19:45 | Darlington 1883 Oxford City | 35%2.84 | 28%3.53 | 37%2.74 | 60% | 51% | 37% | View › |
| 19:45 | Curzon Ashton Ilkeston Town | 56%1.79 | 22%4.53 | 22%4.52 | 46% | 41% | 56% | View › |
| 19:45 | Quorn Stockton Town | 48%2.09 | 22%4.50 | 30%3.34 | 62% | 58% | 48% | View › |
| 19:45 | Redcar Athletic Bamber Bridge | 75%1.32 | 14%7.39 | 11%9.11 | 64% | 60% | 75% | View › |
| 19:45 | Workington Alfreton Town | 38%2.65 | 29%3.47 | 33%2.99 | 53% | 46% | 38% | View › |
| 19:45 | Anstey Nomads Kettering Town | 52%1.91 | 21%4.74 | 26%3.78 | 61% | 62% | 52% | View › |
| 19:45 | Bury Town Bishop's Stortford | 56%1.77 | 21%4.69 | 22%4.47 | 62% | 57% | 56% | View › |
| 19:45 | Leamington Bromsgrove Sporting | 36%2.78 | 21%4.83 | 43%2.31 | 56% | 48% | 43% | View › |
| 19:45 | Leiston Real Bedford | 33%3.00 | 21%4.79 | 46%2.19 | 59% | 43% | 46% | View › |
| 19:45 | Rushall Olympic Halesowen Town | 43%2.35 | 19%5.14 | 38%2.64 | 58% | 54% | 43% | View › |
| 19:45 | Stamford Needham Market | 21%4.87 | 22%4.48 | 57%1.75 | 58% | 51% | 57% | View › |
| 19:45 | Stourbridge Alvechurch | 41%2.46 | 24%4.11 | 35%2.86 | 60% | 58% | 41% | View › |
| 19:45 | Stratford Town Banbury United | 54%1.85 | 21%4.74 | 25%4.04 | 55% | 48% | 54% | View › |
| 19:45 | Worcester City Racing Club Warwick | 46%2.19 | 28%3.59 | 27%3.76 | 45% | 55% | 46% | View › |
| 19:45 | Bath City Taunton Town | 58%1.74 | 18%5.64 | 25%4.05 | 53% | 46% | 58% | View › |
| 19:45 | Chertsey Town Chichester City | 49%2.03 | 24%4.17 | 27%3.75 | 60% | 58% | 49% | View › |
| 19:45 | Evesham United Yate Town | 50%1.99 | 20%5.07 | 30%3.33 | 58% | 57% | 50% | View › |
| 19:45 | Gloucester City Malvern Town | 66%1.51 | 19%5.16 | 14%7.01 | 72% | 60% | 66% | View › |
| 19:45 | Hanworth Villa Berkhamsted | 59%1.69 | 18%5.59 | 23%4.36 | 60% | 57% | 59% | View › |
| 19:45 | Havant & Wville Bracknell Town | 50%1.99 | 23%4.39 | 27%3.72 | 62% | 53% | 50% | View › |
| 19:45 | Sholing Chippenham Town | 68%1.48 | 18%5.44 | 14%7.24 | 68% | 46% | 68% | View › |
| 19:45 | Uxbridge Hanwell Town | 60%1.66 | 19%5.18 | 21%4.85 | 65% | 51% | 60% | View › |
| 19:45 | Eastbourne Borough Dulwich Hamlet | 57%1.75 | 19%5.31 | 24%4.17 | 61% | 49% | 57% | View › |
| 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba Res. Sarmiento Res. | 46%2.16 | 28%3.55 | 26%3.92 | 51% | 34% | 46% | View › |
| 20:00 | Roma W Servette Chênois W | 58%1.74 | 23%4.37 | 19%5.13 | 67% | 52% | 58% | View › |
| 20:00 | Inter Milano W Manchester City W | 15%6.85 | 13%7.98 | 73%1.37 | 62% | 49% | 73% | View › |
| 20:00 | Paris Saint Germain W Bayern Munich W | 30%3.35 | 17%5.72 | 53%1.90 | 60% | 55% | 53% | View › |
| 21:30 | Cacahuatique Firpo | 23%4.33 | 21%4.84 | 56%1.78 | 52% | 42% | 56% | View › |
Each percentage is an estimated probability. Explore the data and models behind our analysis.
Learn more →Compare match results with the predictions published before kickoff.
Learn more →Explore accuracy statistics, calibration and the history of our models.
Learn more →Models analyse historical data, recent form, Elo ratings and other statistics available before each match.
No. A probability is an estimate, not a guarantee. Football is unpredictable and any result can occur.
No. We are a football statistical analysis platform and do not accept bets. Use the information responsibly.